University of Pittsburgh at Bradford

University of Bradford 50 and Beyond Campaign

 

2014 University of Pittsburgh at Bradford Honor Roll

As of June 30, 2014

Each of the University of Pittsburgh at Bradford Giving Societies are listed below in the following order:

Founders' Society
Cornerstone Society
Roundtable Society
President's Club
Quadrangle Club
Blue & Gold Club
Century Club
Other Donors
* * * * * * * *

While every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of these records, we encourage our readers to alert the Office of Institutional Advancement of any errors or omissions by calling 412-624-5800 or by e-mailing giveto@ia.pitt.edu.

Legend:
+Posthumously
(1) Number of consecutive years of giving to Annual Fund
Donors’ whose names appear in bold have reached a 5-year increment in consecutive giving.

* * * * * * * *

Founders' Society

Since its founding in 1963, the University of Pittsburgh at Bradford has been fortunate to receive the support of many generous individuals, organizations and community leaders in seeing a vision become a reality. With each successful addition to the campus and its curriculum, there have been supporters who helped initiate and carry forward ideas through planning and philanthropy.

Pitt-Bradford has established the Founders' Society to recognize alumni, faculty, staff and friends who have made a commitment to the college through a planned gift to the Bradford Educational Foundation. In making these gifts, Founders' Society members are ensuring that Pitt-Bradford will have the financial resources to provide educational opportunities well into the future.

Planned gifts--gifts made through wills, life insurance, trusts and other programs--have become an increasingly important source of Pitt-Bradford's strength and growth. These resources provide for scholarships, academic program expansion and campus development as well as unrestricted funds.

All planned gifts, regardless of size, enroll the donor in the Founders' Society.

FOUNDERS' SOCIETY MEMBERS AS OF JUNE 30, 2014

Caroline C. Alleman*

Richard T. Barnaby*

Deborah G. Berliner

Wesleah D. Blair

Marian G. Bromeley*

Dr. Robert B. Bromeley*

Thomas R. and Jean H. Bromeley

Jack Jr. '67-'69 and Martha Mackowski '70-'72 Campbell

Naomi G. Carlson '06

Edwin Clemens

Berdena R. Coit*

Dorothy L. Currie*

Catherine B. Daggett*

Sara Bryner Delo

Eva C. Erickson*

Dr. George P. and Susan I. Evans

Drs. K. James Evans and Lisa M. Fiorentino

Anne C. Fesh '87 *

Donald J. and Pamela B. Fredeen

Ward L. Garner '89

James S. and Karen R. Gelston

Anna M. Gray*

Tullah Hanley*

Jeanette E. Holden*

Joan L. Jeffers '63-'74 *

Richard S. Johnson '88-'90

KOA Speer Electronics, Inc.

William J. Krieg '64-'66

Dr. Robert C. Laing Jr.*

Anonymous*

Anonymous

Mary Ann Lyons*

William H. Mallinson

Bryce L. Marks*

Isaac E. McCommon*

Daniel P. and Amy B. McCune

Dr. Richard E. and Ruth M. McDowell

Alice M. Meisel*

Virginia L. Miles*

Adam Dean Moser*

Elaine F. Northrup '68-'69

Elizabeth C. Osborne*

R. Bruce and Beverly M. Perry

Dorothy H. Reed*

Lester and Barbara Rice

Margaret E. Rich*

Louise S. Richmond*

Fred W. Roemer*

Gregory E. '73-'75 and Susan H. '72-'74 Silvestri

Elaine Summerday

Dr. Mary G. Swarts*

Estate of Agnes L. Thomas*

George O. Tiffany*

Doris Van de Bogart*

Timothy F. Ziaukas and Dr. Christopher J. McCarrick

* * * * * * * *

Cornerstone Society


Annual Giving Fund and capital gift donors of $5,000 or more in 2013-2014

 

Anonymous  

Jack Jr. '67-'69 and Martha Mackowski '70-'72 Campbell (23) 

Dr. James W. Carlson (3)  (FOHL)

The Hon. John M. and Julia S. Cleland (18) 

Edwin Clemens (8) 

CNB Bank (4) 

The DeFrees Family Foundation  

Martin J. and Deborah T. Digel (5) 

Timothy B. '78 and Deborah A. Fannin (17) 

Frederick W. and Leilani Fesenmyer (10) 

Fidelity Investments Charitable Gift Fund (2) 

Friends of Hanley Library (21) 

David and Stephanie Galey  

Anonymous (13)  (FOHL)

Glendorn Foundation (2) 

Harry R. Halloran Jr. (3) 

Hamlin Bank & Trust Company (5) 

Dr. Jan and Christine Hendryx (3) 

William R. and Carol L. Huber and family (12) 

Italian American Progressive Club (2) 

Richard S. Johnson '88-'90 (9) 

Ann E. Keane (7) 

Richard L. and Ann O. Kessel (19)  (FOHL)

Carol & Larry Killian (11) 

KOA Speer Electronics, Inc. (25) 

Mary Ann Lyons (2) 

James M. & Gail G. McDonough (6) 

Dr. Richard E. and Ruth M. McDowell (25)  (FOHL)

Minard Run Oil Company (4) 

Mukaiyama-Rice Foundation (15) 

Northwest Savings Bank (4) 

R. Bruce and Beverly M. Perry (2)  (FOHL)

The Philadelphia Foundation  

Philo and Sarah Blaisdell Foundation (25) 

Pitt-Bradford Office of the President (4) 

Bernard & Mary Van Deusen Renois  

George S. ’82 and Lynda Repchick (12) 

Saber Healthcare (2) 

Anonymous  

William P. and Mary Slivinski (9) 

Vira I. Heinz Endowment (9) 

* * * * * * * *

Roundtable Society

Annual Giving Fund and capital gift donors of $2,500 to $4,999 in 2013-2014

 

Rene' J. and Susan A. '78 Al  

Dr. Livingston and Mrs. Evelyn Alexander (11)  (FOHL)

Ralph Bailey '67-'70 (4) 

Carl E. Swanson & Sons, Inc. (5) 

Thomas B. Cole '80-'82 (6) 

Control Chief Corporation  

Drs. K. James Evans and Lisa M. Fiorentino (24)  (FOHL)

John R. Foerstner '79 (11) 

Dr. Luis C. and Andrea Gonzalez (9) 

Kessel Construction Inc. (4) 

Douglas '88 & Lynne Kuntz (7) 

Bob and Eleanor Leslie (21)  (FOHL)

Metz Culinary Management (2) 

Madeline Miles (26)  (FOHL)

Drs. Francis M. and Mary N. Mulcahy (11) 

James E. O'Mara '96 & Dr. Kimberly S. Young (20) 

Peter J. Pantuso '73-'75 (18) 

William P. Platko '70-'72 (4) 

The Willows Restaurant  

William J. and Amy Wagner  

* * * * * * * *

President's Club

Annual Giving Fund and capital gift donors of $1,000 to $2,499 in 2013-2014

 

American Refining Group, Inc. (11) 

Timothy J. and Kristin A. Asinger (6) 

James L. and Catherine Baldwin (15) 

Jill M. Ballard (4) 

Ashifa & Shabir Bhayani (4) 

Bradford Orthopaedic and Sports Medicine Group  

Wal-Mart  

Dr. Thomas J. Burkart (17) 

Naomi G. Carlson '06 (23) 

R. Michael and Susan C. Carlson (10) 

Dominic A. and Pat Frantz Cercone (12) 

William W. Chapman, CFP '86 (12) 

Dr. Michele T. Cole (3) 

Joseph P. '94 and Heidi Colosimo (17)

E & M Engineers and Surveyors P.C.  

Richard T. '83 and Lisa L. '90 Esch (17) 

James F. Flynn '67-'69 (25) 

Donald J. and Pamela B. Fredeen (13) 

Genworth Financial (2) 

Harvey L. and Barbara P. Golubock (13) 

James D. Guelfi (24) 

Jeffrey C. and Joan Guterman (25) 

Dr. Tammy M. Haley (8)  (FOHL)

Dr. Steven E. and Ingrid M. Hardin (9) 

Craig A. '73-'75 and Nancy F. Hartburg (18) 

Magnolia E. Hernandez '00  

David G. '74-'76 and Georganne M. Higie (25) 

William F. and Pauline G. Higie (21)  (FOHL)

Gregory A. and Mary M. Huber (18) 

Robert Huber & Family (2) 

Shawn Huber & Family (2) 

Jacquelyn A. Jones (22) 

The Collins Companies: Kane Hardwood Div. (4) 

John '71 and Miriam Kohler (9) 

William J. Krieg '64-'66 (22) 

Russell L. Jr. '80 and Pamela S. Lombardo (20) 

Deborah S. Lowery (23) 

James J. '85 and Dr. Sandra J. '80-'82 Macfarlane (23) 

Manning & Napier Advisors, Inc.  

The Hon. Richard A. and Martha K. Masson (18) 

Mazza Sheet Metal, Inc.  

Lorraine R. Mazza (8)  (FOHL)

McKean Painting (3) 

Glenn R. '04 and Melissa Melvin (13) 

Michael L. Mulvihill  

Christopher D. Napoleon '87-'88 (6) 

Alexander P. Nazemetz (13) 

New York State Oil Producers Association, Inc. (4) 

Elaine F. Northrup '68-'69 (24) 

N. William and Mary Lee O'Connell (4) 

Omni Bedford Springs Resort  

Penn York Oil and Gas Affiliates of the Desk & Derrick Clubs (4) 

PNC Bank, Northwest  

Port Erie Plastics  

Pure Tech Inc. (9) 

Gary J. Rathburn '68-'70  

Frank C. '64-'66 and Mary M. '64-'66 Rizzo (7) 

Dr. David R. '72-'74 and Elizabeth D. '72-'74 Robinson (24) 

David & JoAnne Ryan (15) 

John H. '65-'67 and Mary Jean '64-'66 Satterwhite (8) 

Robert L. and Duane C. Saunders (7) 

Jeannine T. & Brett Schoenecker (2) 

Rick Seager and Tricia Durbin (6) 

John W. '72-'74 and Marie Riles '72-'73 Seltzer (18) 

Seneca Nation of Indians  

Sally G. Siebert (8) 

Gregory E. '73-'75 and Susan H. '72-'74 Silvestri (25) 

Dr. Holly J. Spittler (25)  (FOHL)

T. Scott Stackpole (15) 

Andrew & Jacqueline Still  

Katherine J. Still (6) 

Sundahl and Co. Inc. (6) 

Dr. Thomas J. Burkart (11) 

Therm-all, Inc.  

Dr. Jean M. Truman (4) 

Wal-Mart Foundation  

Katie A. Weart - Sekulovski '02 & Kire Sekulovski (4) 

Thomas L. '64-'66 and Doris A. Williams (25) 

Hilton L. "Woody" and Patricia A. Woodruff (20) 

 * * * * * * * *

Quadrangle Club

Annual Giving Fund and capital gift donors of $500 to $999 in 2013-2014

 

3M  

Daniel J. and Audrey D. Abrashoff (9) 

Allegheny Electric Service  

Dr. Morio Arimoto  

Mark W. Austin '09 (2) 

Dr. Patricia S. Bianco  

Burton M. Bland (2) 

Rotary Club of Bradford  

Thomas R. and Jean H. Bromeley (24) 

Margaret Satterwhite Brown '92  

Margaret T. Bryner (5) 

Katherine A. Burleigh '79-'81 (5) 

Rosanne J. Conaway (25)  (FOHL)

Kevin B. Cronin '64-'66 (2) 

Crossett, Inc.  

Peter B. and Mary C. Daubenspeck (16) 

Sara Bryner Delo (5) 

Joseph and Suzanne DeMott (6) 

Robert A. Jr. and Shirley Jones Digel (3) 

Robert C. Jr. '89 and Jennifer T. Dilks (22) 

Jane Olson Downing (4) 

George B. Duke  (PAC)

Julie M. Dykstra '03 (14) 

Dorothea & Howard Fesenmyer (23)  (FOHL)

Michael & Jennifer '10 Forney (2) 

Dr. Richard G. and Janet S. Frederick (11) 

Robert D. Galey (15) 

Stephen P. and Gail M. Grillo (4) 

Drs. Steven '79 and Sheila Hartung  

Dr. Anita J. Herbert (18)  (FOHL)

Dave & Carmen Hodges  

Matthew & Irene Hodges  

Timothy S. '87 and Cathy Pope Hodges  

Robert M. and Marie E. Jarrett (3) 

Thomas H. Jones '81 (2) 

Ernest D. Kallenbach, Jr. (6) 

Kenneth C. and Ann M. Kane (7) 

Mary Ann Kautz  

Alex M. Keddie  

Keswick Hall at Monticello  

Labelpack Automation  

Charlotte Loudermilk Layton '88 (10) 

Christopher L. '94 and Megan Luke (7) 

Malin, Bergquist & Company, LLP  

Robert H. '83 and Julie A. Marasco (5) 

Dr. Jacinth Maynard (10) 

John E. McCool '79 (9) 

Raymond W. McMahon (9) 

Dr. and Mrs. Gilbert R. Mintz '69-'71 (2) 

David G. Morris  

Dr. Rebecca J. Mowrey  

Shawn W. T. Murray '01 & Lauren E. Murray (4) 

Richard & Martha W. Nork  

Lucille M. Nuzzo  

Kathleen A. Obermeyer  

John R. Jr. and Rosemary Osborne (9) 

Dr. Jill M. Slike-Owens '93 (15) 

Pembroke Foundation (11) 

Anonymous  

Frederick V. Proper '89 (18) 

Dr. Larry Schardt '72-'74 (6) 

Shawn Murray Photography  

Dr. Joseph R. '65-'67 and Linda D. Siebert (9) 

Southern Tier Building Association  

St. Marys Insurance Agency, Inc. (2) 

Paul C. Stevens '70-'72 (4) 

Straub Brewery, Inc.  

Elaine Summerday (2) 

Troutman & Troutman Contractors  

Thomas J. '70-'72 and Laura L. '71-'73 Wash (3) 

YMCA  

Zippo Manufacturing Company (24) (PAC)

David E. '71-'73 and Julie M. '86 Zuckerman (2) 

* * * * * * * *

Blue & Gold Club

Annual Giving Fund and capital gift donors of $300 to $499 in 2013-2014

 

Paul R. and Constance E. Abbey  

Tonya and Ryan Ackley (6) 

Jeffery D. and Sara A. '79 Andrews (2) 

Holly E. Appleman '84 (24) 

J. Paul Barr '95  

Dean and Jean Bauer (4) 

Dr. Widad E. and Cheryl A. '90 Bazzoui  

Dr. Ronald S. Binder (4)  (FOHL)

Richard Braun  

Marianne Jacaszek Brown '84 (2) 

C.J. Wallace Engineering, LLC (2) 

Frances N. and Rita J. Carducci (6) 

Dr. Yong-Zhuo Chen (24) 

Dr. Steven C. and Flora F. Cohen (25)  (FOHL)

Dr. William C. and Veronica Conrad  

Karen A. Costello-Pecht '11 (2) 

Danielle C. Duda '08 (6) 

Dr. Andrew A. and Elga Dzirkalis (25)  (FOHL)

Peter M. '02 & Stephanie A. Eckstrom (11) 

Robert & Ann Esch (2) 

David G. & Diana L. Ferguson (2) 

Joseph F. Fire '65-'67 (3) 

Dr. Shailendra N. and Rekha Gajanan  

Gallup Law Offices  

Frederick W. and Beverly N. Gallup (9) 

Martin M. Glesk and Margaret Lauerman (2) 

Dr. and Mrs. Lalchand T. Goyal M.D.  

Anonymous (2) (PAC)

Kaye E. Huber '66-'68  

Col. Jerome M. Jankowiak '76-'78 (7) 

Thomas K. & Kimberly A. Kauffman (3) (PAC)

Rhett F. '92 and Kara J. Kennedy (17) 

Kinzua Fly Fishing School  

William J. Leven Jr. and Terri A. DePalma Smith-Leven '69-'71 (12)  (FOHL)

Carol B. Luke and Humbert Piscitelli (16) 

Richard J. and Cheryl L. '69-'72 Lutz (22) 

Dennis M. and Leasa A. '03 Maley (17) 

Lizbeth A. Matz (24) 

J. Michael and Diane L. Mitchell (25) 

Lee K. Mosby  

Joseph D. Muhitch '96 (10) 

Laurel Retzer Phillips '06 (15) 

Bernard J. Picklo Jr. (7) 

Pitt-Bradford Adult Continuing Ed.  

Robert and Sharen M. '01 Radzavich (24) 

Rattler Well Services  

Dr. Stephen F. Robar (3) 

Ann R. Robinson (12) 

Matthew A. Rowles '05 (4) 

William G. Runyan '65-'67 (7) 

Kevin L. Shannon '74-'76  

Terri DePalma Smith '69-'71 (16)  (FOHL)

Dr. Jonathan Spaulding & family (2) 

George J. Stanley '64-'66 (10) 

Louise Stoltz  

Alan M. Swanson '81  

The Stackpole-Hall Foundation (6) 

Pasquale J. '89 and Jessica N. '09 Vigliotta (2) 

Curt '00-'02 and Stacy Sorokes '01 Wallace (10) 

Richard S. Barton and Dr. Lauren E. Yaich (16)  (FOHL)

Timothy F. Ziaukas and Dr. Christopher J. McCarrick (20)  (FOHL)

Daniel M. and Emily N. Zinsner (6) 

* * * * * * * *

Century Club

Annual Giving Fund and capital gift donors of $100 to $299 in 2013-2014

 

Preston R. and Lois Abbey (17) 

Abbott Furnace Company  

Daniel A. Adams (3) 

Admiral Exchange Co., Inc.  

Martha T. Ahrens (2) 

Peter J. Pantuso '73-'75 (3) 

Paul Angrick  (PAC)

Frank Arlia Jr.  

Barbara A. Atkins  

Olivia M. Austin '13  

Paul A. Babasick  

Dr. Carol A. Baker  

Thomas E. Bango '95 (2) 

Gregory & Jennifer Bauer (4) 

Bayline Insurance Agency (4) 

Sharad & Kiron Bhatt  

Bisett Building Center (4) 

Bill & Barb Black (4) 

Marilyn R. Blackmore (2) 

Gregory W. and Cheryl L. Booth (11) 

Karen S. Bowen '63-'66 (6) 

Brackney Leather Works  

Bradford Associates  

Bradford Fairway Sales & Leasing Inc.  

Max & Sharon Brady (4) 

Terry R. and Maureen R. Briskar (2) 

Patricia Roth Bristor '83  

Charles M. and Maryellen Brooks (16)  (FOHL)

Richard L. and Joan M. Brown (3) 

Justin R. Yadlosky '97 and Laura L. Brown-Yadlosky '95 (3) 

Joseph N. & Janet M. Brunner  (PAC)

Bret A. Butler (4) 

Michael F. '81-'82 and Millicent E. '85 Cahill (4) 

Rocco Camas Jr. (3) 

Amanda L. Cameron '08 (3) 

Judy A. Cameron (memorial gift, Cameron, Hendryx, & Peterson families) (6) 

Jason & Lynette Campogiani (4) 

Michael R. Carlson '03 (2) 

Steven M. & Deborah M. Carnes  (PAC)

Robert J. Carola '98  

Catalone Pipe & Supply Co. (3) 

Steven J. Causer '82  

CBRE, Inc.  

Isabelle A. Champlin '64-'65 (9)  (FOHL)

Linda C. Cleere  

Corey S. '77-'79 and Donna D. '77-'79 Clinger (9) 

Carol A. Coats '63-'66 (9) 

Cohen & Grace, LLC  

Jim Comilla  

Concreteman Inc.  

Carlyle C. Conn '73-'75 (9) 

Mrs. Hanley B. Cox  

David L. Crandall '65-'66  

M. Wayne and Mary Ann Crissman (4)  (FOHL)

Current Events Club (13) 

Alcas Corporation  

Cutco Foundation, Inc.  

Thomas E. Cuthbertson '69-'71  

Dr. David J. Daly '64-'71  

Davevic Benefit Consultants, Inc. (4) 

Greg and Maxine Davis (4) 

David A. and Ann M. DeDionisio (3) 

Michael E. DeFrank '80-'82 (2) 

John P. DePetro Jr. (7) 

Linda S. Devlin  

Anita L. Dibble '79-'81  

William G. '89 & Shirley Dibble  

James H. and Mary Jane DiSorbo (5) 

Shannon G. and Lori R. DiSorbo (5) 

Michael A. '80-'82 and Anita '88 Dolan (15) 

Rev. Lawrence C. and Patricia A. '03 Donahue (12)  (FOHL)

Steven T. '05 & Jennifer Douglass (2) 

Dr. Jon Draeger (14) 

Duggan & Duggan General Contractor Inc.  

Eastern Sintered Alloys, Inc. (3) 

Lynn & Joseph Eckl  

Dr. Betsey A. Eggler '66-'67 (8) 

Larry R. '63-'83 and Noreen I. Eliason (10) 

Daniel C. Emery '73-'75 (3) 

Mrs. James Ericson (4) 

William J. '70-'72 and Catherine L. Erlanson  

John P. Eschrich '67-'69 (13) 

Dr. George P. and Susan I. Evans (13)  (FOHL)

Dr. Carys Evans-Corrales and Scott Corrales (20) 

Christopher J. Falls '08 (6) 

Beth and Todd Fantaskey (2) (PAC)

William S. Fargo '80 (15) 

Ricardo E. Felix '95  

Dr. Howard and Ann Westerberg Ferguson  

Connie L. Ferguson '14  

Dr. Howard and Ann Westerberg Ferguson  

Roger J. '80-'81 and Beth A. Feura (24) 

Albert Filoni (2) 

Donald D. Fox '82 (7) 

Dennis J. and Marietta A. Frank (19)  (FOHL)

John and Ann Gannon (8)  (FOHL)

Douglas J. Garber '84 (4) 

Peter L. '75-'78 and Diane F. '04 Gardner (7) 

Eric M. '92 and Mary Beth '95 Garvin  

Raymond R. & Sherill Geary (4) 

Bob and Jan Geisler  

James S. and Karen R. Gelston (21) 

General Roofing Company (4) 

Thomas J. Gill  

Charles & Helen Goble (4) 

Dr. and Mrs. David K. Godfrey  

R. Stephan '78-'84 and Joan A. '86 Gollaher  

Alan and Nancy H. Gordon (21)  (FOHL)

Carol A. Goulding '87 (9) 

Christina L. Graham  

Jacqueline A. Gregg '87  

Richard J. and Elizabeth C. Greville (9) 

Mr. and Mrs. Richard L. and Ruth Fasnacht '81 Griffin  

Henry L. Guelfi  

Michael Hale  

Alan M. Hancock '07 (4) 

Hardware Specialties Inc. (3) 

Dr. William K. '75-'77 and Michele Harkins  

Michael Hartburg '92 (15) 

Jerry F. '92 and Shelley M. Harvey (7) 

Kelly J. Healy '92 and Julia A. Overton-Healy  

Thomas C. and Pauline A. Hendryx  

Jenaro J. Hernandez '04 (2) 

William M. Jr. and Louise H. Hill (10) 

Hollenbeck-Cahill Funeral Home  

Jason E. & Angela R. Honeck  

Carma L. Horner (9) 

Dr. Tracee L. Howell  

Ruth I. Hubler (2) (PAC)

Kenneth and Ann Hultberg (2) 

Paul A. Hvizdzak Jr. '80  

Melissa J. Ibañez (14) 

Petros Ioannides '14  

J.M. DeLullo Stone Sales, Inc.  

Arline P. Johnson  

Ashleigh M. Johnson '05 (4) 

Clifford & Nadine Johnson  

Jerry L. Johnson Jr. '90  

Michael L. Johnson '64-'66  

Susan M. Johnson '72-'73  

Todd Johnson  

David A. & Kathleen G. Jones (2) 

Jessica L. Keane '09  

John M. Kearney '73-'75 (11) 

Dr. Mark F. Kelley '03 (5) 

Kenneth P. '67-'69 and Denise E. Kelly (15) 

Jack A. Kenneson '83-'85 (8) 

Kevin C. Kerr  

Alan R. and Gerri M. Kessel  

Les Kihn '65-'67 (14) 

Norman and Constance King (6) 

Dr. Michael Klausner (4) 

Sharon E. Knouse '88 (2) 

Dr. Edward S. Konwinski  

Scott A. '01 and Allison D. '01 Kunkel (7) 

Joseph E. and Katherine W. LaBarca (13) 

Leslie A. Glasl '93 (6) 

Lambda Xi Sorority (3) 

Dr. and Mrs. Roger Laroche  

Drs. Lawrence R. and Helene M. Lawson (23) 

Ann E. Lee '01 (4) 

Madison R. Lee '10  

Anthony R. and Patricia A. '64-'65 Lenkner  

Donald C. Lewicki  

Robert R. Lines '03 (3) 

Donald J. Lombardo '64-'66 (7) 

Kenneth P. Luchetti '75-'77 (10) 

Thomas D. Lyons '66-'68 (3) 

Irvin S. and Sandra S. Lyter (4)  (FOHL)

Francis L. Madden '02 (10) 

Thomas M. Madine '79-'81 (4) 

John B. Maitland Jr. (10) 

Bryan R. '89 and Marcell A. '90 Mallette  

John M. and Natalie '09 Marasco and family (5) 

Bradley E. '03 and Karen S. March  

Robert H. & Lori V. Marsh  

Mr. and Mrs. Mickey C. Marshall (4) 

Dr. Joel O. Martin '66-'68 (4) 

David W. & Lisa M. Matheson  (PAC)

John C. '80 and Juanita B. '78-'81 Mattiola (2) 

James W. Maxwell '02 (5) 

Jeffrey C. Maynard '00 (3) 

McCourt Label (3) 

Amy M. McCoy '08 (6) 

Dr. Richard F. Melka (4)  (FOHL)

Patricia C. Melniker  

Gregory H. Merkle '85 (3) 

Admir Mesalic '89-'91  

Willis R. Meyer (2) (PAC)

Terry W. Micheau '64-'67  

Daniel J. Miller '93 (4) 

Daniel J. Miller '95  

Douglas M. Miller '73-'75  

Lisa S. Minich (2) 

John G. Mishtal '71-'73 (25) 

Michael Monahan (2) 

Roger L. Moore '81  

Paul H. and Patricia P. Morris  

Mary F. DePetro Murphy (7) 

Brian P. and Kristen M. Nash  

Dr. Narayan P. and Saguna N. '85 Nayak (2) 

Harold E. and Carol A. '99 Newman (8) 

Barbara A. Norman '88 (24) 

Jack Northrop  

Dr. Timothy J. '77-'78 and Nancy E. '78-'80 O'Brien (5) 

Nancy E. O'Day (5) 

Thomas T. Ordiway (2) 

Lyndon C. Orinion '11 (4) 

Ronald L.'77-'79 & Theresa M. Orris (4) 

Shane E. Oschman (5)  (FOHL)

Terry and Mary Palmer  

William A. '93 and Kendra Pantuso  

Richard A. & Lynn M. Parks  (PAC)

James M. Pasinski '00 (12) 

Col. Wade L. Paton USAF (Ret) '65-'66 (17) 

Michael J. Salerno and Stacie A. Pecora-Salerno '83 (9) 

Pella Windows & Doors  

Pennsylvania General Energy Corp. (3) 

Judith H. Pfleegor '76-'78 (7) 

Barbara Phillips  

Paul A. Phillips (2) 

Mark and Vicky L. '93 Pingie (8) 

John P. '98 and Debra J. Place (13) 

John D. Platt '77  

Dr. Anil G. Pradhan  

Fred W. and Dolores M. Preik  

Steven J. Prior '99  

Kyle T. Pugh '88 (21) 

Ryan W. Race '07 (3) 

Jody A. Randolph '08 (14) 

Mrs. Edie Raught (8) 

Douglas & Stefanie E. Redfern  (PAC)

David A. & Susan E. Reese  

Mr. and Mrs. Gregory R. Reese

Jessica J. Resig '10  

Lindsay E. Retchless '98 (15) 

Drs. Walter &  Leslie Rhinehart (2) 

Jeffrey C. '86 and Julie L. '89 Rice  

Carl J. Rimer '89  

Donald A. '75-'78 and Andrea M. Robbins  

Bryant H. Robey '64-'66  

Rocky Ridge Trading Co.  

Dakota Z. Roller '12  

Ralph A. and Judith O. Rose (3)  (FOHL)

Jean Ross-Franklin (2) 

Dr. Keary J. Rouff '97 (7) 

Ruth's Chris Steak House  

Joseph E. Rutkowski '79  

Mary Ann Sachse  

Christine A. Sala-Porco '68-'70 (2)  

Brian S. Sansom '08  

Mary Ann Satterwhite (3) 

Charles G. and Shirley A. Schreiber (13) 

Dr. & Mrs.Terry L. Schrubb & family (5) 

Thomas R. & Dawn M. Shannon  

Gale Arnold Shay '93  

Patrick G. Shields '67-'71 (3) 

Zygmond E. '04 and Amy L. '03 Slevinski (2) 

Alyssa M. Smith '11 (4) 

Dr. Frederick W. and Barbara M. Smith  

Dr. Julia Ann Smith '98  

Sandra E. Smith '67-'75  

Tom Smith  

Nancy M. Smyth '77-'79 (2) 

Clarry L. & Wanetta K. Sockman  (PAC)

Dr. Abaz and Samila Sosic '11 (5) 

Southern Tier Municipal & Construction Supply Co.  

Marrissa D. Southwell '06  

State Line Supply Co. (3) 

Keith G. and Mary Anne Stauffer (4) 

Allen L. Stephens '65-'67  

The George Still Family (19) 

James M. Stitt  

Paula Strickler  (PAC)

Karen L. Strotman (3) 

Dr. J. Michael and Sandra '98 Stuckart (25) 

John A. Sullivan Jr. '88  

SuperUser Technologies, Inc.  

Teresina L. Synborski '75-'76 (2) 

Steven W. Talkington '11  

Donald R. '70-'71 and Kathleen M. Taylor (9) 

John R. Tingley '68-'70  

Bob Rosequist and Connie Torgler Rosequist  

Lawrence J. Trulick '64-'66 (4) 

Kent T. & Beth Turner (2) (PAC)

David E. Tuttle (3) 

Brent '01 and Christine Tyler  

Glenn D. Tyson '92 (2) 

UGI Energy Services  

Dr. Raymond J. and Barbara J. Uscinski (6) 

Doris Van de Bogart* (13) 

Joanne Van Deusen  

Mary Sue Van Houtte '78  

William S. & Christine S. VanDeusen  

James E. and Deborah A. '73-'74 Vecellio (2) 

Paula M. Vecellio '80 (4) 

Rita Y. Verolini (3) 

Geraldine M. Vogt '10 (11)  (FOHL)

Ted and Pat Wagner  

Anna M. Walters (2) (PAC)

Dr. Peter M. Waterman '66-'68  

Marie A. Weaver (5) 

Richard E. '94 and Kimberly Marcott Weinberg (18) 

Anna H. Wells  

Steven E. Wesmiller '74-'76 (6) 

Holiday Valley Resort (2) 

Richard & Barbara Woodruff  

Christopher A. and Lori A. '88 Works (2) (PAC)

Wright Monumental Works, Inc.  

Klaus Wuersig (14) 

Jami J. Wyatt '84 (16) 

Justin R. Yadlosky '97 and Laura L. Brown-Yadlosky '95 (7) 

Jeffrey K. Young '88 (2) 

Joseph M. Young '64-'66 (2) 

Dr. Hashim A. Yousif (24) 

William E. Zahn  

Robert L. and Lee Gardner Zande (10)  (FOHL)

Lew Zande (4) 

David M. '73-'75 and Cyndia L. '74-'75 Zias (2) 

Victoria A. '99 & Jay S. Zimmerman  

Susan Bross Zweier '95 (13) 

* * * * * * * *

Other Donors

Annual Giving Fund and capital gift donors up to $100 in 2013-2014

 

A. J. Kautz & Son  

Michelle L. Simmons '03 (3) 

William H. and Barbara Abbey  

Abbott Welding Supply Co., Inc (2) 

William J. and Marcia P. Abbott (3)  (FOHL)

Kristy S. Agosti  (PAC)

Judith S. Albaugh '14  

Denise P. Albert '69-'71  

Rebecca Alborn '12  

Roger D. and Patricia A. '67-'69 Alexis (4) 

Allegheny Bradford Corp.  

Penny M. Amacher '14  

David D. Anderson '89 (12) 

Ida Anderson (2)  (FOHL)

Kevin E. & Dretta K. Andrews (2) 

Anonymous (ID1729) (2) (PAC)

Margaret M. Archer '83 (4) 

Claudette B. Arlia  

Carl W. and Roberta A. Augostini (8) 

Christopher Augustine  

Francine Augustine  

Erik Austin '12  

Marcia A. Avey (2) 

Kimberly M. Bailey '03 (15) 

Kyle J. Baker '12  

Stanley C. Bandur '65'-66  

Susan Banks-Price (2) (PAC)

Thomas M. Barbera '93 (7) 

Barbara J. Barnes '76-'78  

Brett C. Barnes '78-'80 (2) 

Christopher M. Barnes '95 (2) 

Natoya N. Barnes '14  

John R. and Debra L. Bauer  

Amy M. Bay '95  

Dianna Beaver (6) 

Alvin F. Beck '92 (3) 

Jackie Bedford  

Roger and Lucy Beimel (2) 

Jim Belardia (4) 

Greg and Jane Harris '67-'69 Bell  

Jonathon and Kathleen Benedict  

Josiah J. Bennett '14  

Jeffrey A. '83 & Theresa L. Benson  

Bruce A. '63-'65 and Mary J. '63-'65 Benton  

Ann M. Bernhard '86  

Lisamarie Bielicki '01  

Autumn M. Bigley '06  

William T. Birmingham '65-'68  

Julie A. Bish '94 (6) 

Christopher S. Bishop '11 (5) 

Robert L. & Carol A. Blake  (PAC)

Bob Cummins Construction Co. (6) 

Mary L. Bockstie '81  

Theresa M. Bond   (FOHL)

Marian Booth  

Brian & Diane L. Boser '90 (22) 

Todd M. Boston '85  

Jeffery S. '13 & Jacqueline M. Bosworth '94 (2)  (FOHL)

Donald J. and Anne E. '86 Bouquin (9) 

Alfred O. Boutros '93-'95  

Imani J. Boyd '14  

Kimberly R. Boyer '91  

Robert & Celia Boyle  

Paul A. Bradford '96 (3) 

Lawrence F. Bradigan '74-'78 (3) 

Brenda R. Brandon '14  

Mary C. Brandow (2)  (FOHL)

Jason D. & Susan M. Bratton  (PAC)

Kristin M. Braun '10  

Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Brauser  

Anonymous  (PAC)

Todd L. & Sharon Bridge  

Dr. Wayne J. Brinda  

Rachel L. Britton '14  

John R. Bromley '88 (2) 

Patricia Brougham  

Dr. Jerard W. Brown '65-'66 (11) 

Kimberly Brown  

Dr. Victor D. Brown '73-'76  

Jennifer L. Bunnell '94  

Cherie Burdick  

Chase and Theresa D. '02 Burdick  

Elizabeth Burns '14  

Robert R. Burt '70-'71  

Christine L. Bussard '97  

Adrian C. Byler '05   (FOHL)

Lawrence M. Byrne '79 (2) 

Mark E. Byrne '98  

Gavin Byrum '12  

Francis D. and Joan M. Cahill  

Leanna Cameron '10  

Jonathan L. Campbell '08  

Leon G. Campbell (4) 

Tiffany Campbell '14  

John Capitani '14  

Judith Caribardi Allegretto '88 (6) 

Mr. and Mrs. Albert E. Carll  

Dennis C. Carlson '65-'67 (8) 

Megan Carpenter '12  

Janet A. Carr  

James J. '87 and Gianna M. Carroll  

Thomas E. Carroll '71-'72 (17) 

Melissa L. Carter '93  

Jessica R. Catalano '11 (3) 

Karen L. Catley '64-'66  

Adam Causer '14  

Thomas P. Causer '78  

Cindy M. Cavallero '10 (2) 

Richard J. and Ann F. Cavallero  

Central Penn Rig Service, LLC  (PAC)

Mr. Michael J. Cercone '76-'78 (2) 

Lisa M. Chapman  

Vesna A. Karschner '04  

Yovanie Chery '14  

Yuri A. '99 and Rose M. '96 Chiprich (16) 

James J. Chmelar '78  

Lisa B. Chmelar  

Craig & Tara L. Christensen  (PAC)

Mr. and Mrs. John Christensen Sr. (2) (PAC)

Michelle Cindrich '87-'89  

Timothy K. Cindrich '88  

Colton Clark '14  

Janet L. Cleveland '85  

Beau Close '14  

Linda J. Close  

Karen Clow  

Lori A. Coffman '05 (6) 

Kevin Cohick  

D. Joseph & Linda Cole  

Mary T. Coller (3) 

Jake '12 & Mandy J. '13 Colosimo (3) 

Richard J. & Patricia M. Colosimo (4) 

Stacey M. Colosimo (3) 

Betty B. Comes (20) 

Dr. Donna M. Wallinger-Corvino '79-'81 (12) 

Frank A. Jr. and Melanie M. Costanza (6) 

Valerie K. Couch '12  

Crescent Beer  

Ryan S. '02 and Amanda '03 Crick  

Hannah Crone  

Tyler I. Crozier '14  

Earl & Jane Cumberland  (PAC)

Michael A. Cummins '04 (2) 

Andrea L. Cunningham '14  

Nancy L. Cunningham '91  

Tracey Curtis '14  

Tahira A. Custis '14  

Caitlin M. G. Cutting '12  

Michael J. Dattilo '73-'75  

Nicholas Davies '14  

Craig V. Davis '82 (7) 

Kelly S. Davis '11  

Gay D. Degolier '88  

Cory J. Delaney '14  

Linda K. Delaney '00   (FOHL)

Scott J. Delmotte '81-'83  

Larry R. Dennis '02  

James P. DePalma '63-'67  

Anonymous (2) 

James V. DiFonzo '90-'91  

Sandra Ryan DiGiulio '67-'70  

Stephanie Dillman  (PAC)

Louis A. and Rose Marie DiSorbo (2) 

Beverly A. Dittman '83  

Dr. Donna M. Dombeck (7) 

Shauntae A. Donner '14  

Benjamin Doughty '14  

Colleen Douglas  

Kimberly M. Douglas '99 (2)  (FOHL)

Robert P. Douglas '77-'85 (2)  (FOHL)

Steven E. Driscoll '79 (2) 

James P. & Sandra S. Drozdowski  (PAC)

Patricia C. Drummond '80 (16) 

Mark S. Dutchess '71-'73 (8) 

Peter A. Dzirkalis '00 (8) 

William L. & Elizabeth A. Eichorn (2) 

Stephen E. Eidson '73-'75 (10)  (FOHL)

Andrew R. Eliason '14  

Lee A. '63-'65 and Gloria J. Eliason (15) 

Mark R. Elliott '74-'76  

Frankie Embrescia '14  

Jeffrey Engels '14  

Bruce L. '66-'68 and Michele Engman (10) 

Danielle L. Erdley '14  

Tara L. Erway '00  

Pamela '10 and Michael Eschrich   

James V. '88 and Amy L. '91 Faes (23) 

Rodney A. & Kathleen D. Fantaskey  (PAC)

Brianne M. Farquhar '14  

Dr. Warren Fass  

Dr. Dennis L. Faucher  

Norman M. Faye '65-'67 (13) 

Mary Ann Fensel  

Karin J. Fetter '00  

Kerry S. and Betty Fetter (13) 

Raymond F. and Ruth L. '89 Feura (2)  (FOHL)

Polly M. & Ronald L. Fiegl (2) 

David J. Fitzgerald '70'-72 (2) 

Ashley T. Fitzpatrick  

Heather A. Fitzsimmons '14  

Patricia F. Fitzsimmons '94 (2) 

Mark E. Flacinski '71-'72  

Kayla M. Flick '09 (4) 

Diana E. Flickner '92 (2) 

Joshua W. Flowers '12  

Dr. Samuel D. and Rena Fohr  

Dr. Terje S. and Ingrid Fokstuen (4)  (FOHL)

Megan C. Follmer '14  

Megan Foster  

Donald & Charlotte Fox (2) 

Dustin F. Fox '14  

Kathleen E. Fox '81-'84 (12) 

Kati I. Franklin '14  

Staci K. Frantz '94 (12) 

Lindsay Frauen '14  

Jeremy S. Freer '12  

Heather M. Frost '05  

Nicolette A. Fruehan '14  

Alan D. Fuller '92  

John M. Furar '77-'79  

Bobbi R. Furnas '75-'77 (21) 

Rev. Stacey M. Fussell (3)  (FOHL)

Catherine R. Gabel '91 (18) 

Regina C. Gabriel   (FOHL)

Julie L. Galbraith '93 (2) 

Brendan Gallagher '11 (2) 

Michael F. Gallina '14  

Rebecca A. Gatesman '99 (5) 

Linda M. Gault '89 (19) 

Christine A. Geary '84 (4)  (FOHL)

Kristin M. Geary  (PAC)

Stephen M. & Marianne K. Geary  (PAC)

Avril M. Gedman '14  

Jeff and Michelle Gibbs  

Nicholas J. Gier '14  

Heide Giezey  (PAC)

Patricia A. Girard '81 (24) 

Patricia H. Glascom '66-'68 (2) 

James W. and Colleen M. Gleason  

Lori K. Gleason  

Susan R. Gleason '06  

Kyle R. Gleockler '12 (3) 

Christine Goodly  

Gretchen Gordon (7) 

Courtney L. Gorrell '14  

Charles J. and Dorothy D. '81-'83 Gould  

Archangela Graffius  

Josh Gray '12 (3) 

Alvin J. & Carole Greczel  (PAC)

Denise A. Greeley '14  

Rebecca Greenberg  

Jacqueline T. Grimenstein '69-'71  

Jack L. Gross '79  

Mary Gross '12  

Daniel R. & Debra B. Grow  

Samantha Gullotto '14  

Samantha S. Gutshall '86 (2) 

Michael E. Hackett (3) 

Zachary Hadfield  

Anonymous (3) (PAC)

Kristin Sirvet Haight '97 (2) 

Tad M. and Kristin L. '97 Haight (2) 

Cora L. Hall '09  

Robert W. Hand II '93 (2) 

Harrijane B. Hannon  

Shawna L. Hardy '10  

J. Bruce '66-'71 and Sharon Hare (25) 

Steven J. Harner '76-'78 (25) 

Emily R. Harris '14  

Craig L. '72-'84 and Neidra '73-'74 Hart (12) 

Wildrick and Geraldine A. Hart (3)  (FOHL)

Trudy M. Harting '95 (2) 

Ms. Suzie Hartman Miller  

Samantha Hayduk  

Scott W. '87 and Carol A. Hazlett  

Mackenzie L. Heale '14  

Stanley C. and Lynn E. '78-'86 Heckathorn  

Sue A. Hedman '08  

Pauline A. Hendryx  

J. Downs and Sondra Herold  

Colin E. '63-'65 and Molly Heron (5)  (FOHL)

Ruthanne G. Herzing '94  

James R. Herzog  

Kelly E. Herzog '01 (4) 

Sherri Himes  

Cathy M. Sidelinger '88  

Amanda M. Hoffman  

Casey J. Hoffman '12  

Dr. and Mrs. Peter Hoffmann  

Howard J. '66-'68 and Katherine R. '67-'69 Holden  

Lavern and Kathy Holden  

Caitlin Holland '14  

Margaret E. Holland (4)  (FOHL)

Jacquelyn Holt  

Alicia J. Hooks '12   

Paul R. Horenstein '65-'66  

Cody C. '04 and Tiffany M. '06 Housler (6) 

Kelley A. Housler '82  

William & Melinda Howard '88  

Dr. Robert M. Hrisak '90  

Gary C. Hubler  (PAC)

William P. Hughey '68-'70  

Jordan S. Hults '14  

Doris J. Hungiville '76 (3) 

Kay A. Hurley   (FOHL)

Debora L. Huston '06  

Michael A. Hutchins '14  

Jean V. Hvizdzak '72-'85 (24) 

The Hon. Kenneth M. and Denise E. Jadlowiec  

Jamestown Mattress Co.  

Willis Jamieson (2) 

John C. Jewart '69-'72  

Donald O. Johnson (25) 

Francis K. & Barbara L. Johnson  (PAC)

Frankie J. Johnson '06  

Janet M. Johnson '79 (3) 

Lucy Johnson  

Thomas A. Johnson '87  

Tianna R. Johnson '14  

John W. & Andrea L. Jordan  

Caitlin E. Jordan '12  

Vincent J. and Deborah L. Joyce (7) 

Laura A. Kacprowicz '14  

Kara L. Karr '10 (2) 

Laurie G. Kassab '71-'72  

Dorothy M. Kauffman (3) (PAC)

Anonymous  (PAC)

John R. and Pamela M. Kautz  

Korbin J. Keene '14  

Lori A. Keith-Master '89  

Paul F. & Carol W. Keller (2) (PAC)

John B. Keltz '81 (7) 

David M. Kemick '10  

Andrew P. Kepner '14  

Bonnie A. Kettle '92 (5) 

Mark L. Kilpatrick '73-'75 (2) 

William E. King '76 (4) 

Julie A. Kleinberger (2)  (FOHL)

Terrance M. Klutka  (PAC)

Joshua A. Knauer '14  

Donell K. Knight '10 (4) 

William E. Knight (3)  (FOHL)

Larry W. '86 and Carol K. Knowlton (6) 

Andrew O. Koenig '14  

Eric J. & Cynthia A. Kohlmeier  (PAC)

Ian Kolb '14  

Tammy Kolivoski  

Darien L. Kontes '95 (7) 

Jean M. Koontz '82 (2) 

Kevin J. '98 & Stephanie L. '99 Kost  

Michael J. Kozminski '91  

Stephanie Krall '14  

Anonymous (4) 

C. Paul & Pamela J. Krepps  

Dr. and Mrs. Matthew M. Kropf  

Daniel Kudrick '14  

Clifford D. Lane '90 (2) 

Gene and Mary Jean Lane (3) 

Roxanne M. Langianese '85  

Sonia C. Lara '14  

Nora K. Latcovich '83 (15) 

Dustin W. Laurie '95  

Mark J. & Penny Leary  

Love D. Lee '14  

Anna Lemnitzer  

Nancy L. Leonard (22) 

RoseMarie B. LeRoy '73-'74  

Gary A. Leschner '14  

Gail E. Lesh '64-'65  

Dr. John C. Levey (4) 

Shawn W. and Molly '00 Lewis  

Maurice E. Lezzer  (PAC)

Brent M. Liberati '14  

Joan E. Lindy '04 (5) 

Nona M. Linn  

Kristi Liptak '02 (11) 

Harold E. Little Jr. '93  

Liane N. Little '14  

Susan Lowery Livesay (4) 

Shawn ’08 & Missy Llewellyn  

Kristopher M. & Stacey L. Logue  (PAC)

LeRoy P. Lucas '70-'72 (2) 

Scott A. Luce '08 (3) 

Mr. and Mrs. Michael Luciano (9) 

Tammy R. Luciano  

Andrew B. & Lisa A. Lucke (2) 

Kayla Lukasiewicz-O'Brien  

William J. Lyman '63-'66 (2) 

Shannon R. Lynch '14  

Dr. Robert E. & Nancy R. Lynk  

Emmelia MacDonald '14  

Holly L. Mackenzie (5) 

Marlena R. MacPherson '96-'98 (2) 

Michael J. and Martha A. Madden (11) 

Diana S. Maguire  

Ursula Maillet '14  

Blake A. Malkamaki '81 (4) 

Shawn '08 and Rose '13 Manning (3) 

Mark J. Marcellin '89  

Richard F. Marcellin Jr. '82-'84 (6) 

Richard L. and Debra L. Margut  

Ann Markowitz (5)  (FOHL)

James C. '95 and Christina A. '96 Marrone  

Ryan Marshall '14  

Diana N. Martin '14  

Ryan A. Marzec '12  

Mr. and Mrs. Gary W. Matheson  (PAC)

Cody R. Matzner '14  

James & Marcia A. McAndrew   (FOHL)

Joan M. McAndrew '79-'84  

Christina M. McClarren '12  

Daniel P. and Amy B. McCune  

Earl & Barbara McDowell  

Jasmine A. G. McEwen '12   

Mark McFadden '80-'82 (22) 

Peggy A. McGee-Leonard '91 (15) 

A. James McGill (2)  (FOHL)

Jeannie B. McGinley (3) 

Patricia McGinnis '81-'85 (6) 

Kerri L. McGlew '95  

Allen D. McLaughlin '82 (15) 

Mary K. McMahon '76  

Bonnie K. McMillen '79-'84 (10) 

Rebecca McMillen  

Courtney R. McNeight '14  

James E. & Delores I. McQuown  (PAC)

Bethany L. Mealy '14  

Douglas M. Meley '64-'66 (10) 

Kathleen M. Melvin '08 (2) 

Lacey A. Meneide '14  

Joseph G. Menniti '72-'74  

Frank Mercurio III '72-'74 (4) 

Yuri T. '02-'05 and Buffy Fitzsimmons '03 Merrick  

Angela M. Meserole '01  

Todd F. '93 & Amy F. Meserole  

Jane Meyer (2) (PAC)

Jonathan P. Meyer '14  

Mr. and Mrs. Paul A. Meyer (2) 

Sean G. Mickail '84  

Margaux L. Militello  

Ann Marie L. Miller '85   (FOHL)

Catherine A. Miller '82-'84  

J. Richard and Nancy R. Miller (4)  (FOHL)

Michael W '09. & Kimberly S. Miller '96-'98  

Robert W. & Judith I. Miller  

Ruth J. Miller '85 (9) 

Kelsey N. Milliron '14  

Bradley M. Miner '14  

Joseph J. '88 and Robin S. Monti  

Louis F. '63-'73 and Angela J. Monti (10) 

Britt C. Moore  

Crystal L. Moore  

William L. '76 and Donna M. Moore (4)  (FOHL)

Patricia A. Moriarty '90 (2) 

James D. Morrison  

Michael J. Morrison '12  

Gail M. Mrowinski '74-'76  

Dr. Gautam and Kaveri C. '86 Mukerjee (2) 

Marsha L. Munday  

Amy D. Murphy '94 (3) 

Thomas and Amy Murphy (3) 

Timothy F. Murphy '83-'85  

Frank L. Muto  

Margot E. Myers (6) 

Dr. David and Celeste '77 Myslewski  

Lois A. Nease '91 (23) 

Doreen K. Neel '99  

Kathleen Neeson  

Joan Neilly  

Brandon '07 and Adryona '09 Nelson  

Cathlene A. Neuhof (2) (PAC)

Cory F. Newcombe  

Connie Newcome '93  

Garrett Newhouse '14  

Susan G. Niegowski '09  

Dr. Daneryl M. Nier-Weber  

Cynthia A. Nowacki (8) 

Jonathon B. Nuzzo  

Sally W. Oberdick '82  

Richard T. Obermeyer '14  

Allison O'Brien  

Joanne S. O'Brien '94 (12) 

Martha Oertly '84 (2) 

Cari Olewinski  

Thomas L. '67-'71 and Susan S. '86 Oliphant  

Lars & Karen Olsson  

Carrie L. Orr '94 (7) 

Joyce A. Ostrander  

Gloria M. Owens  

Jana I. Pahler '06 (8) 

Roger E. '65-'67 and Mary M. '75-'76 Pais (4) 

Jeremy M. Palko '08 (2) 

Daniel '09 & Robin Palmer  

Dariusz and Oxana '12 Panol (4) 

Richard J. & Sylvia M. Parks  (PAC)

Christopher D. Parry '89 (24) 

Karen L. Pascale '77  

Nancy B. Pascale (10)  (FOHL)

James J. Pascarella '11 (4) 

Mariann Pascarella (4) 

Nancy M. Pascarella '63-'64 (14) 

Sheila S. Pasquantonio '71-'73  

Mary A. Pasternak '79  

Matthew Patterson '14  

Zachary Patterson '14  

Gerald L. '93 and Tammy S. '90 Pattison  

Ralph N. & Susan R. Pearce  

Kathleen A. Pedine '10  

Stephen C. & Joanne Perry  (PAC)

Roger A. Peters (5)  (FOHL)

John H. Peterson '99 and Denise A. Seagren-Peterson '90  

Aaron Petrun '13  

Lynn Petrun  

Curtis G. '09 and Brittany '09 Pfleegor   

Cornell N. Pfohl III (4)  (FOHL)

Philipsburg Elks Lodge & Country Club  (PAC)

Sharon R. Phillips '65-'66  

Herman M. and Marilyn Pickles (3) 

Anonymous  

Tracy J. Pierson '92 (19) 

Rose M. Piganelli '71-'76 (7) 

Bernard J.'77-'78 and Susan Pitrone (2) 

John D. Platko '72-'74  

Colin P. Poirier '14  

Peter G. Poleto '67-'69 (6) 

Sally A. Potkovick  

Halle Powell  

Elizabeth Prager  

Premier Sport Conditioning  (PAC)

Deborah L. Price (2)  (FOHL)

Curt D. Priest '14  

Progressive Direct Marketing (3) 

Richard A. Pruzinsky '14  

Clare A. Pusateri '70-'71 (6) 

Margaret A. Pyle  

Kevin D. Quinn '74-'76 (6) 

Brent '09 & Brittany L. '08 Raabe (2) 

Ed & Jill M. Race  

Jasmine G. Ralat '85 (14) 

Virginia C. Randolph '72-'74  

Jenny Ratvasky  

John R. & Donna D. Ratzel (3) (PAC)

Thomas R. Raught '63-'65  

Caroline C. Reagle '76-'77 (2) 

Vincent F. Recine '65-'66  

Douglas P. & Joanne G. Redfern  (PAC)

Bradley C. Reed '12  

Michael T. Reeder '11  

Dan M. '06 and Tracy R. '04 Rees  

Stephanie L. Rehmeyer '09  

Cathy S. Reiley  

Cynthia A. Remington '12  

Bonnie J. Rice (2) 

Timothy C. '00 and Michelle L. '02 Richardson  

Shannon M. Ridenour  

Kevin T. Riekofsky '11  

Tiffany A. Robert '11  

Joanne P. Roeder  

Chester & Debby Roller  

Karl L. '06 and June F. Ross  

Karl L. '06 and June F. Ross  

Jason D. Roush '14  

Richard C. Row '66-'68 (2) 

Kimberly D. Rublee '09 (3) 

Mr. John F. Rugh (3) 

Patrick C. and Carol N. Ryan (2) 

John and Rebecca Norton Ryan (5)  (FOHL)

Amirah N. Sabir '12  

Alan Salazar  

Christopher D. Salerno '14  

James Salvo  

Anonymous  (PAC)

Kelcey M. Schaum '14  

Paula Schenfield  

Fred L. and Susan A. Schenfield (6) 

Eric A. Schmelzer '14  

Isabel I. Schockey  

Danielle A. Schoonover-Wils '11  

Michael L. Schumaker '90-'91  

Sandra M. Schwabenbauer '84 (4) 

William J. & Susan L. Scott (2) (PAC)

Brittany D. Scruggs '14  

Joseph P. '86 and Mary A. '85 Sczudlo (2) 

John H. Peterson '99 and Denise A. Seagren-Peterson '90  

Mary L. Secco '00  (PAC)

Brittany C. Seiler '14  

Brent & Cheri L. Sera '02  

Sally J. Severtson '09  

Kaitlyn E. Sexton '14  

Kor'An Sharif  

David J. and Cheryl A. Sheneman (4) 

Bernadine Sherman  (PAC)

Patricia A. Shinaberger '84 (7) 

Jeff L. & Gail L. Shiray  

James F. Shuey '65-'66 (12) 

Barbara M. Shurilla '91  

Matthew J. & Erin Siebert  

Craig S. '99 and Martha J. Simmons (9)  (FOHL)

Brian L. Skelly '91 (18) 

Sylvia J. Slaney (7) 

Neil E. Slevinski '64-'66  

Melissa A. Sluga '04  

Cynthia K. Smith '74-'76  

Joel R. Smith '66-'68  

Regina M. Smith '09  

Ryan S. Smith  (PAC)

Timothy G. & Pam Sneeringer (2) 

Frank and Dawn Snyder  

Matthew D. Soliday '90  

Dan and Cindy Songer  

Keanu N. Sorbelli '14  

Mark G. & Leah M. Sorge  (PAC)

Dr. David S. and Victoria L. '93 Soriano  

Emily R. Southard '14  

Martin E. & Rebecca K. Staehlin  

Aaron P. Stang '10  

Nicole A. Stark (2) 

Arthur L. Steinhauer (5)  (FOHL)

Thomas J. Stengel '68-'70  

Randy & Melissa Stiles (7) 

Theresa L. Stoddard '99 (5) 

Judith L. Stonfer '71-'73  

Beth K. Stratton '09  

Kristin L. Stuckey '86  

Robert A. Swales '99  

Dianna M. Wineberg '03 (5) 

Rodney A. Swank '05 (6) 

Kelli L. Swanson '03  

Devon Swatt '14  

Sarah Sweigart  

Daniel J. Swierkowski '14  

Phyllis A. Sylvester   (FOHL)

Ron & Kathy Symington (3) 

Jane M. Tamburro '66-'76 (2) 

Edward L. Tanack '71-'73 (7) 

Robert P. & Sandra K. Tarkanick  

Thomas & Lisa A. Tauer  (PAC)

William R. and Debra L. '89 Taylor (21) 

Jill S. Taylor (5)  (FOHL)

William R. and Debra L. '89 Taylor (3) 

Jamie Teribery  

Matthew A. Teribery '12  

John R. Thomas '06 (7) 

Kathy Thumpston  

George Tillotson   (FOHL)

John F. & Mary Kristen Tim   (FOHL)

Time Warner Cable  

Craig M. & Staci P. Tinkelman (3) 

Jason T. Tobias '03  

Keith R. Total '14  

Edward and Susan Treat  

Susan and Edward Treat  

Allie Tress '12  

Jere A. Troka (11)  (FOHL)

Mr. & Mrs. Jere J. Trostle  

David L. and Karen L. Troutman (6) 

Dennis C. Trunzo '05  

Sharon Cockburn Tucker '81 (2) 

Brandon P. Tully '11  

Nnedimma Ugochukwi '14  

Dr. Donald I. Ulin (3)  (FOHL)

Lucinda L. Ulrich '67-'69  

Gregory J. Ulyan '78  

Adriana Vaccaro '11 (4) 

Roxanne M. & Allan R. Vanderpoel  

Lois J. VanHoutte '72-'74 (24) 

Patricia D. Vecellio (4)  (FOHL)

Teresa Vecellio  

H. Thomas Vinciquera '88  

Terri Walker  

Jace A. '97 and Kristin A. '97 Wallace  

Paul A. Wallace '12  

Ye Wang (3) 

Joelle A. Warner (7) 

Anonymous  (PAC)

L. Joseph Waskiewicz '70-'72 (4) 

Gerald & Kathleen Watson  

Christi Weber  

Janet L. Weber '76-'78 (20) 

Dolores Wehler  (PAC)

Kevin M. Weigand  (PAC)

Lawrence A. Weisenbaler '99  

James D. Weldon '74-'76  

John F. Wesoloski '79 (5) 

Matthew D. & Kelly L. Weston  (PAC)

Karen J. Whelpley '10 (2) 

Shelley L. Whitman  

Sierra Whitmore  

Matthew S. Wilber '14  

Crystal L. Wilczewski '04 (2) 

Amy L. Wiles '06  

Sharon McGraw Williams '96 (18) 

Steven E. & Dayna L. Williams (8) 

Bonnie J. Wilson '80  

Mauri Wilson  

Yvon Woappi '11  

Nick III '02 and Brooke M. '03 Wolosewicz  

Jennifer R. Wonderly '14  

Paul Woods '14  

Jay & Gretchen Workman  

Cindy A. Goble Wright '90 (6) 

Gayle S. Wright '85  

Eric & Sarah Wymer  

Minjuan Xiao '14  

Karen Wax Yahr '76-'77 (2) 

Daniel Yale  

Kelly M. Yale '14  

Ms. Judith A. Yorks  

Alexandria K. Young '14  

Mary Ann Young  

George R. Zamchalk '66-'68  

Joel C. & Patricia Zeigler (2) 

Thomas M. Zimbardi '79 (6) 

Jay H. and Suemary Zimmerman